World Cup trampoline in 1991, England
Gold – Polyarush Dmitriy (trampoline)
Gold – Polyarush Dmitriy (acrobatic jumps on the track)

World Cup Artistic Gymnastics in 1991 U.S.
Gold – Rosa Galiyeva (balk)
Gold – Oksana Chusovitina (floor exercise)

Olympic Games 1992 in Barcelona (Spain)
Gold – Oksana Chusovitina (All-around)
Gold – Rosa Galiyeva (All-around)

Asian Games 1994 in Japan
Bronze – Oksana Chusovitina (vault)
Bronze – Oksana Chusovitina (bars)

World Cup trampoline in France in 1995
Bronze – Ekaterina Khilko (trampoline)

World Cup trampoline 1997 in New Zealand
Silver – Khilko Ekaterina (trampoline)

Asian Games 1998 in Thailand
Silver – Svetlana Bahritdinova (balk)

World Cup trampoline 1998 in Switzerland
Gold – Khilko Ekaterina (trampoline)

World Cup Gymnastics 2001 in Belgium
Silver – Oksana Chusovitina (vault)

World Cup Gymnastics 2002, Hungary
Bronze – Oksana Chusovitina (vault)

Asian Games 2002, Busan (South Korea)
Gold – Oksana Chusovitina (vault)
Gold – Oksana Chusovitina (floor exercise)
Silver – Oksana Chusovitina (balk)
Silver – Oksana Chusovitina (All-around)

World Cup Artistic Gymnastics 2003 in U.S.
Gold – Oksana Chusovitina (vault)
Asian Championships Artistic gymnastics in 2004, India
Gold – Anton Fokin (Teams)
Gold – Anton Fokin (All-around)
Gold – Anton Fokin (bars)

Asian Championships of Rhythmic Gymnastics 2004
Bronze – Ashaev Olesya (clubs)

World Cup Gymnastics 2005 in Gent (Belgium)
Silver – Anton Fokin (bars)

World Cup Gymnastics 2005 in Sao Paulo (Brazil)
Gold – Oksana Chusovitina (vault)

Asian Championships in Artistic gymnastics in 2005 Doha (Qatar)
Silver – Anna Ninkova (vault)
Bronze – Galiulina L. Abduvalieva E. Gayfulina T. (team)
Silver – Khasanov Keldier (floor exercise)

Trampoline World Championships 2005 Eindhoven (Holland)
Silver – Anna Savkina (trampoline)

Asian Games 2006, Doha (Qatar)
Bronze – Ekaterina Khilko (trampoline)

World Cup Gymnastics 2006 in Tehran (Iran)
Silver – Anton Fokin (horse)
Silver – Anton Fokin (bars)

World Cup Gymnastics in 2007 Stuttgart (Germany)
bronze (License to participate on XXIX Summer Olympic Games) – Anton Fokin (All-around)

World Cup in trampoline 2007 in Sofia (Bulgaria)
Bronze – A. Savkina, Khilko E. (synchro)

Asian Championships in rhythmic gymnastics in 2008 in Astana (Kazakhstan)
Bronze – Tuhtaeva K. V. Yesipova, Rahmatova D., U. Trofimova (team)
Bronze – Ulyana Trofimova (rope)
Bronze – Ulyana Trofimova (hoop)

XXIX Summer Olympic Games 2008 in Beijing
Bronze – Anton Fokin (Uneven Bars)
Bronze – Ekaterina Khilko (trampoline)

Trampoline World Championships 2009 in St. Petersburg (Russia)
Bronze – A. Savkina, Khilko E. (synchro)

World Cup in trampoline 2009 in Salzgitter (Germany)
Gold – Savkina A., E. Khilko (synchro)

Asian Championships in Artistic Gymnastics Championships 2010 in Tokyo, Japan
bronze (licensed to participate in the First Youth Olympic Games 2010 in Singapore) – Abdusalimova Dilnoza

License to participate in the First Youth Olympic Games 2010 in Singapore -Eduard Shaulov
Junior Asian Championships 2010 in Rhythmic gymnastics (Tashkent, Uzbekistan)
Gold (license to participate at the First Youth Olympic Games 2010 in Singapore) – Mamajanova Aziza (absolute primacy)
Bronze – Ugai V., Kiryakova O., Ganieva L., Kurbanova Z. (group exercises with hoop)

World Cup trampoline in 2010 (Wroclaw, Poland)
Gold – Anna Savkina (trampoline)